DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

CHUCK S-ZIELINSKE - PATRIOTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.667
HR
0
G
1
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/1/2026EAGLES 26-3113322101040021.0001.333.667
TOTAL PATRIOTS113322101040021.0001.333.667
TOTAL PACKERS014444120190041.0002.2501.000
TOTAL CHIEFS11440211003001.750.750.500
TOTAL CHARGERS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL EAGLES01443302107003.7501.750.750
TOTAL SEAHAWKS114433120050031.0001.250.750
TOTAL RAVENS01442201105000.5001.250.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS12773540107001.8571.000.714
TOTAL COLTS11441220002000.750.500.500
TOTAL CAREER5103737192512841440015.8111.189.676

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:46 PM