DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MAURY FJESTAD - RAIDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.455
HR
0
G
10
RBI
14
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At CHIEFS 26-311441000000000.250.000.000
9/14/2026CHARGERS 26-311331110001002.667.333.333
9/17/2026At BROWNS 26-301441330003002.750.750.750
9/21/2026BUCCANEERS 26-3013313300030011.0001.0001.000
9/24/2026At COWBOYS 26-311331110001001.667.333.333
9/28/2026PATRIOTS 26-301441210104002.5001.000.500
10/1/2026At LIONS 26-301220110001000.500.500.500
10/5/2026COMMANDERS 26-321431000000101.750.000.000
10/12/202649ERS 26-301440330003004.750.750.750
10/15/2026GIANTS 26-311331101002001.667.667.333
TOTAL RAIDERS610343381513110181014.647.545.455
TOTAL CHARGERS3218886385347330622019.659.721.616
TOTAL VIKINGS172210098556458510711114.820.724.653
TOTAL BROWNS2135655224036400440113.750.800.727
TOTAL PANTHERS5218583325145312622019.682.747.614
TOTAL SAINTS2217674194239300451117.592.608.568
TOTAL JETS5259994425646730691426.626.734.596
TOTAL SAINTS16208482414639502571115.750.695.561
TOTAL CHARGERS13228176273325314503230.605.658.434
TOTAL CHIEFS9218280374844301541121.707.675.600
TOTAL CHIEFS826101995157401223821129.653.828.576
TOTAL RAVENS5197069244035320471018.657.681.580
TOTAL 15-1-CHIEFS8187070384032332550016.686.786.571
TOTAL 14-3-ZSUBS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL 14-3-COWBOYS9197270323331101371113.597.529.471
TOTAL 14-1-CHIEFS0177070293628521480021.514.686.514
TOTAL CAREER1082961,1711,1424966555596119168021613285.665.702.574

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
9/14/2026CHARGERS 26-31300
9/17/2026At BROWNS 26-31400
9/21/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31101
9/24/2026At COWBOYS 26-31200
9/28/2026PATRIOTS 26-31300
10/1/2026At LIONS 26-31100
10/5/2026COMMANDERS 26-31400
10/12/202649ERS 26-31300
10/15/2026GIANTS 26-31300
TOTAL RAIDERS102401
TOTAL CHARGERS214025
TOTAL VIKINGS225659
TOTAL BROWNS135306
TOTAL PANTHERS21400
TOTAL SAINTS21101
TOTAL JETS253600
TOTAL SAINTS19000
TOTAL CHARGERS2221213
TOTAL CHIEFS192600
TOTAL CHIEFS262400
TOTAL RAVENS19410
TOTAL 15-1-CHIEFS16200
TOTAL CAREER2542911035

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:11 PM