DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

CHUCK BOWLER - RAIDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.583
HR
0
G
10
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At CHIEFS 26-301441101002000.250.500.250
9/14/2026CHARGERS 26-301332210104000.6671.333.667
9/17/2026At BROWNS 26-301442330003001.750.750.750
9/21/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301332110001000.333.333.333
9/24/2026At COWBOYS 26-3113312110030011.0001.000.667
9/28/2026PATRIOTS 26-301443330003002.750.750.750
10/1/2026At LIONS 26-301220110001000.500.500.500
10/5/2026COMMANDERS 26-311552330003001.800.600.600
10/12/202649ERS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
10/15/2026GIANTS 26-301440330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL RAIDERS210363615211821025007.639.694.583
TOTAL BROWNS6187769334233432588032.727.841.609
TOTAL CHARGERS2187168244332443642127.662.941.632
TOTAL BROWNS6208275404436215634334.659.840.587
TOTAL PATRIOTS3219081345041324699023.689.852.617
TOTAL BROWNS2176763233731222494022.642.778.587
TOTAL LIONS312464316262303032219.674.744.605
TOTAL BUCCANEERS82410097426047535862131.700.887.619
TOTAL EAGLES3198179375445432701127.716.886.684
TOTAL EAGLES8218275284435315645231.695.853.587
TOTAL EAGLES5197569374230417694244.6801.000.609
TOTAL CHARGERS4134744173328410392120.830.886.750
TOTAL PATRIOTS8176259233431201393019.726.661.576
TOTAL EAGLES3186455333319725594538.6251.073.600
TOTAL TITANS7165957183327420412012.712.719.579
TOTAL BILLS1515158106202180010.7331.200.667
TOTAL TEXANS62510088475739747938450.7101.057.648
TOTAL EAGLES8217972334734814694341.747.958.653
TOTAL 49ERS10208276304943501571538.732.750.645
TOTAL TITANS6218176294940324684116.728.895.645
TOTAL RAIDERS5186563153632211430221.631.683.571
TOTAL BROWNS7187367254130326664233.712.985.612
TOTAL BROWNS9238986345445441692132.730.802.628
TOTAL GIANTS2207262203733202455438.620.726.597
TOTAL FALCONS8239288354941422633125.652.716.557
TOTAL DOLPHINS8197269224137211482124.708.696.594
TOTAL BRONCOS8196462142925130361118.594.581.468
TOTAL BUCS6249490344936634732230.606.811.544
TOTAL BENGALS7206662172320201281316.470.452.371
TOTAL CAREER1615392,0831,9467831,16793710152771,6038947768.681.824.600

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
9/14/2026CHARGERS 26-31000
9/17/2026At BROWNS 26-31400
9/21/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31600
9/24/2026At COWBOYS 26-31400
9/28/2026PATRIOTS 26-31400
10/1/2026At LIONS 26-31200
10/5/2026COMMANDERS 26-31400
10/12/202649ERS 26-31600
10/15/2026GIANTS 26-31500
TOTAL RAIDERS103500
TOTAL BROWNS18800
TOTAL CHARGERS184400
TOTAL BROWNS20600
TOTAL PATRIOTS21900
TOTAL BROWNS172600
TOTAL LIONS131700
TOTAL BUCCANEERS24000
TOTAL EAGLES191100
TOTAL EAGLES21310
TOTAL EAGLES10900
TOTAL CHARGERS131200
TOTAL PATRIOTS172000
TOTAL EAGLES174220
TOTAL TITANS16800
TOTAL BILLS5000
TOTAL TEXANS255600
TOTAL EAGLES184601
TOTAL 49ERS205810
TOTAL TITANS211300
TOTAL RAIDERS182200
TOTAL BROWNS18900
TOTAL BROWNS232610
TOTAL GIANTS202600
TOTAL FALCONS231600
TOTAL DOLPHINS192800
TOTAL BRONCOS192300
TOTAL BUCS245103
TOTAL BENGALS182402
TOTAL CAREER52564856

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:12 PM