DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

SPARTACO MARGIONI - RAIDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.667
HR
0
G
10
RBI
20
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At CHIEFS 26-311442220002001.750.500.500
9/14/2026CHARGERS 26-3113302110030001.0001.000.667
9/17/2026At BROWNS 26-301331210104004.6671.333.667
9/21/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
9/24/2026At COWBOYS 26-3013313201050031.0001.6671.000
9/28/2026PATRIOTS 26-3014343300031031.0001.0001.000
10/1/2026At LIONS 26-301221110001000.500.500.500
10/5/2026COMMANDERS 26-311551330003004.800.600.600
10/12/202649ERS 26-3014424310050031.0001.2501.000
10/15/2026GIANTS 26-311430000000011.250.000.000
TOTAL RAIDERS4103533132218220281120.771.848.667
TOTAL RAIDERS3187165294428565762450.6901.169.677
TOTAL STEELERS8217876233830701482016.615.632.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS32287854156361226900236.6781.059.659
TOTAL STEELERS9208375204235313564420.663.747.560
TOTAL SEAHAWKS9208073314026617693440.650.945.548
TOTAL 49ERS7176358142317240331422.492.569.397
TOTAL PATRIOTS13993431005000.556.556.444
TOTAL RAVENS10228075274232343623225.688.827.560
TOTAL PATRIOTS7175350192318113350316.566.700.460
TOTAL PATRIOTS7175451121816011231210.481.451.353
TOTAL JAGUARS11176160122418312350117.574.583.400
TOTAL CAREER792047547102443762774523315601727272.626.789.530

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
9/14/2026CHARGERS 26-31100
9/17/2026At BROWNS 26-31000
9/21/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31100
9/24/2026At COWBOYS 26-31100
9/28/2026PATRIOTS 26-31200
10/1/2026At LIONS 26-31100
10/5/2026COMMANDERS 26-31000
10/12/202649ERS 26-31000
10/15/2026GIANTS 26-31100
TOTAL RAIDERS10700
TOTAL RAIDERS181610
TOTAL STEELERS212920
TOTAL PATRIOTS202201
TOTAL STEELERS202953
TOTAL SEAHAWKS201110
TOTAL 49ERS171930
TOTAL PATRIOTS2800
TOTAL RAVENS132712
TOTAL PATRIOTS2000
TOTAL PATRIOTS151001
TOTAL JAGUARS173412
TOTAL CAREER175212149

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:13 PM