DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

VINCENT S-CASO - RAIDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.750
HR
1
G
1
RBI
3
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/5/2026COMMANDERS 26-3114423200160031.0001.500.750
TOTAL RAIDERS114423200160031.0001.500.750
TOTAL PACKERS12772330003000.571.429.429
TOTAL DOLPHINS01422000000200.500.000.000
TOTAL COMMANDERS11443210015003.7501.250.500
TOTAL RAMS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL LIONS21441110001000.750.250.250
TOTAL RAMS01331101002002.333.667.333
TOTAL COWBOYS02440000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL EAGLES214412200020021.000.500.500
TOTAL SEAHAWKS23121237600110004.750.833.583
TOTAL JAGUARS014313201051021.0001.6671.000
TOTAL EAGLES01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL COLTS014444400040021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CARDINALS01444320016004.7501.500.750
TOTAL TITANS012212200020021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS113312101040021.0001.333.667
TOTAL BROWNS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL TITANS12884440004001.625.500.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS013333300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL BROWNS11441210015004.7501.250.500
TOTAL SAINTS029856401111104.7781.375.750
TOTAL CHIEFS01441210104000.5001.000.500
TOTAL LIONS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL BENGALS01543310118016.6002.000.750
TOTAL BRONCOS113332110030011.0001.000.667
TOTAL PACKERS01220110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL BEARS01331100014002.3331.333.333
TOTAL COLTS013313300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL GIANTS01332220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL 49ERS02761550005013.714.833.833
TOTAL TEXANS02995650019004.6671.000.667
TOTAL RAIDERS02873430017105.6251.000.571
TOTAL FALCONS11332110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL CHARGERS01330211003000.6671.000.667
TOTAL CAREER164315214563836535101265258.684.869.572

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
10/5/2026COMMANDERS 26-31000
TOTAL RAIDERS1000
TOTAL PACKERS2200
TOTAL RAMS1100
TOTAL LIONS1400
TOTAL RAMS1200
TOTAL COWBOYS1100
TOTAL SEAHAWKS2100
TOTAL JAGUARS1000
TOTAL COLTS1000
TOTAL CARDINALS1200
TOTAL TITANS1600
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1500
TOTAL BROWNS1310
TOTAL TITANS1210
TOTAL PATRIOTS1100
TOTAL BROWNS1200
TOTAL CHIEFS1100
TOTAL BEARS1302
TOTAL GIANTS1100
TOTAL 49ERS2110
TOTAL TEXANS1210
TOTAL RAIDERS1201
TOTAL CHARGERS1301
TOTAL CAREER264544

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:13 PM