DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DAVID DAHN - RAMS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.659
HR
0
G
10
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BROWNS 26-301443320105000.7501.250.750
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-3014424310050041.0001.2501.000
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-301542220002012.400.500.500
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-3114413300030001.000.750.750
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-301442330003000.750.750.750
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-301442210104003.5001.000.500
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-311443201105000.7501.250.500
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-301555421107002.8001.400.800
10/15/2026SAINTS 26-3114443210040011.0001.000.750
TOTAL RAMS3104241252719440390112.714.951.659
TOTAL COLTS31668613346271342735247.7941.197.754
TOTAL LIONS72394924759411116901151.713.978.641
TOTAL RAMS3125050212918641460029.640.920.580
TOTAL LIONS3198078285139750680222.675.872.654
TOTAL LIONS3187369254630880701323.6851.014.667
TOTAL BEARS3228679294936616754341.651.949.620
TOTAL LIONS2207776354839522630121.649.829.632
TOTAL LIONS2218682284533732644018.593.780.549
TOTAL CHARGERS5186663263935310442117.697.698.619
TOTAL CHARGERS6228683225145231623017.698.747.614
TOTAL CAREER402018087743194903627236206942014298.681.897.633

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BROWNS 26-31000
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31100
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-31200
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-31000
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-31000
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-31000
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-31200
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-31100
10/15/2026SAINTS 26-31000
TOTAL RAMS10600
TOTAL COLTS1423211
TOTAL LIONS232847
TOTAL RAMS121342
TOTAL LIONS193064
TOTAL LIONS182325
TOTAL BEARS223613
TOTAL LIONS2044010
TOTAL LIONS212165
TOTAL CHARGERS185505
TOTAL CHARGERS225037
TOTAL CAREER1993292859

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:32 PM