DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

STUART ROBINSON - RAMS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.429
HR
0
G
10
RBI
11
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BROWNS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301331101002000.333.667.333
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-311441110001000.500.250.250
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-3113322101040031.0001.333.667
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-301442320105001.7501.250.750
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-301440220002002.500.500.500
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-301332202004002.6671.333.667
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-311440220002003.750.500.500
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-311441110001000.500.250.250
10/15/2026SAINTS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL RAMS410353591510320220011.543.629.429
TOTAL VIKINGS13155453151916120240111.593.453.358
TOTAL VIKINGS573231171917002251013.781.806.613
TOTAL BROWNS7187066274234323583137.743.879.636
TOTAL CHIEFS10175955102319310283111.610.509.418
TOTAL JETS12186159222825201331117.672.559.475
TOTAL COLTS10197670223329112423323.605.600.471
TOTAL COLTS5208074384641410526035.713.703.622
TOTAL CAREER661244674431602251911798284177158.660.641.508

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BROWNS 26-31000
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31000
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-31000
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-31300
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-31300
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-31100
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-31400
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-31000
10/15/2026SAINTS 26-31000
TOTAL RAMS101100
TOTAL VIKINGS152110
TOTAL VIKINGS7810
TOTAL BROWNS151201
TOTAL CHIEFS172000
TOTAL JETS18700
TOTAL COLTS191710
TOTAL COLTS201310
TOTAL CAREER12110941

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:33 PM