DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

TIM DONAHER - RAMS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.676
HR
1
G
9
RBI
11
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-3014434400040001.0001.0001.000
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-3015535500050011.0001.0001.000
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-301442330003002.750.750.750
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-301443220002000.500.500.500
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-301442321004002.7501.000.750
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-301431110001100.500.333.333
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-301440110001000.250.250.250
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-301553430017005.8001.400.800
10/15/2026SAINTS 26-311442220002001.750.500.500
TOTAL RAMS193837192523101291011.711.784.676
TOTAL GIANTS3124542223022332452126.7781.071.714
TOTAL GIANTS8218077193027102371116.494.481.390
TOTAL BUCCANEERS8187265323624723562530.639.862.554
TOTAL BUCCANEERS7207364233530032477225.671.734.547
TOTAL BUCCANEERS9259186254035311484112.582.558.465
TOTAL BENGALS3155652122623111324011.589.615.500
TOTAL CAREER391204554231522221841610122942110131.621.695.525

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/14/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31200
9/17/2026At COWBOYS 26-31000
9/21/2026PATRIOTS 26-31000
9/24/2026At LIONS 26-31100
9/28/2026COMMANDERS 26-31300
10/1/2026GIANTS 26-31500
10/5/2026At 49ERS 26-31500
10/12/2026At EAGLES 26-31200
10/15/2026SAINTS 26-31000
TOTAL RAMS91800
TOTAL GIANTS12600
TOTAL GIANTS213800
TOTAL BUCCANEERS182701
TOTAL BUCCANEERS201900
TOTAL BUCCANEERS255200
TOTAL BENGALS152500
TOTAL CAREER12018501

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:33 PM