DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN CYNKAR - SAINTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.707
HR
1
G
10
RBI
8
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At FALCONS 26-3015545410060001.0001.2001.000
9/14/2026PANTHERS 26-301552330003001.600.600.600
9/17/2026At CHIEFS 26-301431110001101.500.333.333
9/21/2026CHARGERS 26-3014424400040001.0001.0001.000
9/24/2026At BROWNS 26-3115423300031001.000.750.750
9/28/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301442202004001.5001.000.500
10/1/2026At COWBOYS 26-311551330003001.800.600.600
10/5/2026PATRIOTS 26-3114342100151031.0001.667.667
10/12/2026COMMANDERS 26-301443330003000.750.750.750
10/15/2026At RAMS 26-3114433300030011.000.750.750
TOTAL SAINTS410444124292530135308.818.854.707
TOTAL DOLPHINS7187065243533110383217.643.585.538
TOTAL SAINTS4177669263634101406125.605.580.522
TOTAL RAIDERS9198179405548322682029.815.861.696
TOTAL BUCCANEERS11207974293733220435015.671.581.500
TOTAL BUCCANEERS7218882315146500564221.705.683.622
TOTAL SAINTS8208376354736137757035.747.987.618
TOTAL RAIDERS8166157242927110324015.672.561.509
TOTAL BUCCANEERS9208883375247203633219.727.759.627
TOTAL BUCCANEERS10247871223430031436116.641.606.479
TOTAL SAINTS4207164223229012406112.592.625.500
TOTAL RAMS3828268101000010201.536.385.385
TOTAL BENGALS8218275404538214616121.720.813.600
TOTAL BENGALS8176260203027120351116.629.583.500
TOTAL BRONCOS29292911151311018007.586.621.517
TOTAL TEXANS8218277335147112603224.756.779.662
TOTAL BENGALS13196764152722302363014.642.563.422
TOTAL BENGALS12165451141816002243012.611.471.353
TOTAL CAREER1353161,2231,1434556335612718277776713307.683.680.554

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At FALCONS 26-31000
9/14/2026PANTHERS 26-31300
9/17/2026At CHIEFS 26-31200
9/21/2026CHARGERS 26-31000
9/24/2026At BROWNS 26-31100
9/28/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31200
10/1/2026At COWBOYS 26-31100
10/5/2026PATRIOTS 26-31300
10/12/2026COMMANDERS 26-31200
10/15/2026At RAMS 26-31100
TOTAL SAINTS101500
TOTAL DOLPHINS182410
TOTAL SAINTS17400
TOTAL RAIDERS17000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS201100
TOTAL BUCCANEERS21000
TOTAL SAINTS201910
TOTAL RAIDERS164100
TOTAL BUCCANEERS20000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS248400
TOTAL SAINTS20900
TOTAL RAMS8510
TOTAL BENGALS211200
TOTAL BENGALS171900
TOTAL BRONCOS7700
TOTAL TEXANS211900
TOTAL BENGALS195000
TOTAL BENGALS151804
TOTAL CAREER31133734

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:54 PM