DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MARK HINCH - SAINTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.737
HR
0
G
10
RBI
18
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At FALCONS 26-3015525410060021.0001.2001.000
9/14/2026PANTHERS 26-301432211003101.7501.000.667
9/17/2026At CHIEFS 26-301431110001100.500.333.333
9/21/2026CHARGERS 26-301432330003012.7501.0001.000
9/24/2026At BROWNS 26-3114342110031031.0001.000.667
9/28/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301442321004002.7501.000.750
10/1/2026At COWBOYS 26-301552431005001.8001.000.800
10/5/2026PATRIOTS 26-311441220002000.750.500.500
10/12/2026COMMANDERS 26-3014424301060041.0001.5001.000
10/15/2026At RAMS 26-3214422020040031.0001.000.500
TOTAL SAINTS4104238202820710373118.833.974.737
TOTAL CARDINALS41665633541231323672037.7231.063.651
TOTAL VIKINGS82192894864451261912144.8041.022.719
TOTAL CHARGERS26232311161131124007.7831.043.696
TOTAL BRONCOS5176762214335422572326.746.919.694
TOTAL TITANS6197670294637522614223.737.871.657
TOTAL BRONCOS42181773253381032753131.741.974.688
TOTAL SEAHAWKS7219284265643832766234.750.905.667
TOTAL VIKINGS2176863193630411454125.618.714.571
TOTAL PACKERS3166358223428321443220.635.759.586
TOTAL PACKERS8249186375743941774154.758.895.663
TOTAL CHIEFS3186461233830620481222.656.787.623
TOTAL CHIEFS6197772354432651633239.688.875.611
TOTAL RAMS2619196871009008.526.474.421
TOTAL CAREER642319208653645644229134177743718388.723.895.652

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At FALCONS 26-31300
9/14/2026PANTHERS 26-31500
9/17/2026At CHIEFS 26-31200
9/21/2026CHARGERS 26-31000
9/24/2026At BROWNS 26-31800
9/28/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31000
10/1/2026At COWBOYS 26-31600
10/5/2026PATRIOTS 26-31400
10/12/2026COMMANDERS 26-31200
10/15/2026At RAMS 26-31200
TOTAL SAINTS103200
TOTAL CARDINALS164520
TOTAL VIKINGS212137
TOTAL CHARGERS6600
TOTAL BRONCOS171700
TOTAL TITANS19810
TOTAL BRONCOS214200
TOTAL SEAHAWKS214300
TOTAL VIKINGS173000
TOTAL PACKERS16600
TOTAL PACKERS246911
TOTAL CHIEFS161300
TOTAL CHIEFS181200
TOTAL RAMS4200
TOTAL CAREER22634678

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:54 PM