DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ROBERT S-SURETTE - SAINTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.750
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/14/2026PANTHERS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL SAINTS01441330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL FALCONS013323120050031.0001.6671.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01432330003012.7501.0001.000
TOTAL VIKINGS01332211003001.6671.000.667
TOTAL CARDINALS11332110001001.667.333.333
TOTAL TEXANS01443330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL COWBOYS01441320105006.7501.250.750
TOTAL RAVENS24151558610112005.667.800.533
TOTAL DOLPHINS02882550005006.625.625.625
TOTAL BROWNS12662320105002.667.833.500
TOTAL RAMS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL PACKERS112201010020001.0001.000.500
TOTAL GIANTS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL SEAHAWKS22661110001001.500.167.167
TOTAL CARDINALS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER7217170264133521530130.676.757.586

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/14/2026PANTHERS 26-31100
TOTAL SAINTS1100
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1700
TOTAL TEXANS1200
TOTAL COWBOYS1400
TOTAL RAVENS2700
TOTAL DOLPHINS1200
TOTAL BROWNS2300
TOTAL RAMS1100
TOTAL GIANTS1101
TOTAL SEAHAWKS2600
TOTAL CARDINALS1400
TOTAL CAREER143801

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:55 PM