DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ROGER CHOUINARD - SAINTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.588
HR
0
G
10
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At FALCONS 26-301431110001012.250.333.333
9/14/2026PANTHERS 26-301440220002001.500.500.500
9/17/2026At CHIEFS 26-301330110001001.333.333.333
9/21/2026CHARGERS 26-3114211010022011.0001.000.500
9/24/2026At BROWNS 26-301422101002201.7501.000.500
9/28/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301442321004001.7501.000.750
10/1/2026At COWBOYS 26-301440220002001.500.500.500
10/5/2026PATRIOTS 26-301442220002000.500.500.500
10/12/2026COMMANDERS 26-301441330003002.750.750.750
10/15/2026At RAMS 26-3014414400040001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL SAINTS1103934102017300234110.641.676.588
TOTAL BENGALS8217970253834310435428.646.614.543
TOTAL PATRIOTS10219085374737550624134.678.729.553
TOTAL PATRIOTS5176663203024123442122.561.698.476
TOTAL SAINTS6228175154334441581532.617.773.573
TOTAL CAREER3091355327107178146161242301612126.631.703.544

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At FALCONS 26-31000
9/14/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
9/17/2026At CHIEFS 26-31300
9/21/2026CHARGERS 26-31100
9/24/2026At BROWNS 26-31010
9/28/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31000
10/1/2026At COWBOYS 26-31000
10/5/2026PATRIOTS 26-31000
10/12/2026COMMANDERS 26-31000
10/15/2026At RAMS 26-31000
TOTAL SAINTS10410
TOTAL BENGALS212420
TOTAL PATRIOTS202664
TOTAL PATRIOTS172065
TOTAL SAINTS222334
TOTAL CAREER90971813

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:06:55 PM