DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ROB STEBBIN - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.625
HR
0
G
10
RBI
22
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-301441110001002.250.250.250
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-301443321004004.7501.000.750
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-311552330003004.800.600.600
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-301441220002001.500.500.500
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-301442312005001.7501.250.750
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-3014424310050041.0001.2501.000
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-301441211003002.500.750.500
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-301552320105003.6001.000.600
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-3012212200020011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1104040162519510320022.650.800.625
TOTAL PATRIOTS2208177294732690711345.617.922.610
TOTAL SEAHAWKS21981793854351171822043.7161.038.684
TOTAL EAGLES3187367284631870685140.7401.015.687
TOTAL PACKERS42082792952331252802137.7071.013.658
TOTAL SEAHAWKS22082742949296140833552.6591.122.662
TOTAL SEAHAWKS7207562234333451608532.773.968.694
TOTAL SEAHAWKS52196884262401381948053.7811.068.705
TOTAL STEELERS12184764362409112995348.8101.303.816
TOTAL COLTS621857933532691621004259.7411.266.671
TOTAL CHIEFS62492844255321391895336.7171.060.655
TOTAL JAGUARS3186967254332452630222.667.940.642
TOTAL PATRIOTS5227977225137752740237.709.961.662
TOTAL TITANS7237978264741321570124.684.731.603
TOTAL CAREER542771,0981,027425689460110104151,0524328550.7161.024.671

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-31400
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-31010
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-31401
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-31100
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-31111
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-31100
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS81122
TOTAL PATRIOTS205118
TOTAL SEAHAWKS172200
TOTAL EAGLES181821
TOTAL PACKERS203420
TOTAL SEAHAWKS181801
TOTAL SEAHAWKS205057
TOTAL SEAHAWKS203502
TOTAL STEELERS213451
TOTAL COLTS212693
TOTAL CHIEFS242021
TOTAL JAGUARS182342
TOTAL PATRIOTS222705
TOTAL TITANS232100
TOTAL CAREER2703903233

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:21 PM