DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOE SCHOPP - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.571
HR
0
G
10
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-301442321004001.7501.000.750
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-311441220002002.750.500.500
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-301442330003002.750.750.750
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-301330110001001.333.333.333
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-301440110001002.250.250.250
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-3013313300030031.0001.0001.000
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-3014424400040021.0001.0001.000
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-3112211100010001.000.500.500
TOTAL SEAHAWKS3103535112019100210013.657.600.571
TOTAL TITANS6187570244031711522323.640.743.571
TOTAL CARDINALS4208375364537512585320.651.773.600
TOTAL BUCCANEERS8218277324536522604130.695.779.584
TOTAL SAINTS8218274334437412562633.659.757.595
TOTAL STEELERS11228583274837641650236.694.783.578
TOTAL CHARGERS02983641109102.7781.125.750
TOTAL TITANS3145047192415702372115.580.787.511
TOTAL CHARGERS4228682314433722612223.581.744.537
TOTAL CHARGERS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL CAREER481515905542163162494312124191818195.647.756.570

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-31200
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-31000
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-31200
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-31200
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-31101
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-31200
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-31500
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS91401
TOTAL TITANS182510
TOTAL CARDINALS201600
TOTAL BUCCANEERS213700
TOTAL SAINTS201700
TOTAL STEELERS215110
TOTAL CHARGERS2000
TOTAL TITANS131000
TOTAL CHARGERS22701
TOTAL CHARGERS1300
TOTAL CAREER14718022

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:21 PM