DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

GREGG ALLEN - SEAHAWKS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.684
HR
1
G
10
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-311441220002000.750.500.500
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-3014414310050011.0001.2501.000
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-301541330003102.800.750.750
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-301441110001002.250.250.250
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-301442330003000.750.750.750
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-301443330003000.750.750.750
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-3014444201190021.0002.2501.000
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-311442220002000.750.500.500
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-311443220002002.750.500.500
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-3012202200020011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS3103938182623111321010.769.842.684
TOTAL RAMS4166662263829441533136.682.855.613
TOTAL BENGALS42187824156381053852361.7131.037.683
TOTAL RAVENS5187269283429311422121.569.609.493
TOTAL TEXANS319696294039100413416.667.661.645
TOTAL LIONS5175754182927101333012.649.611.537
TOTAL BENGALS6196658113128210355316.636.603.534
TOTAL CHARGERS9227969152925130366417.557.522.420
TOTAL CAREER39142535494166283238231573572516189.649.723.573

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
9/14/2026STEELERS 26-31100
9/17/2026At PACKERS 26-31100
9/21/2026FALCONS 26-31100
9/24/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
9/28/2026CHIEFS 26-31300
10/1/2026At CHARGERS 26-31200
10/5/2026BROWNS 26-31100
10/12/2026COWBOYS 26-31100
10/15/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS101000
TOTAL RAMS163200
TOTAL BENGALS183710
TOTAL RAVENS181920
TOTAL TEXANS193710
TOTAL LIONS171510
TOTAL BENGALS19720
TOTAL CHARGERS221600
TOTAL CAREER13917370

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:22 PM