DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JEFF AHEARN - STEELERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
9
RBI
6
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026TITANS 26-301442321004003.7501.000.750
9/14/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/17/2026BENGALS 26-3114433300030001.000.750.750
9/21/2026At GIANTS 26-301432220002101.750.667.667
9/24/2026At PACKERS 26-301661440004001.667.667.667
9/28/2026FALCONS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/1/2026At PANTHERS 26-3113302110030001.0001.000.667
10/5/2026CHIEFS 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
10/15/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301331110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL STEELERS39333210161420018106.606.563.500
TOTAL COLTS52086825056371243854037.7561.037.683
TOTAL TEXANS82289853343291202611346.584.718.506
TOTAL DOLPHINS9239489375838866964142.7551.079.652
TOTAL DOLPHINS5217973223930333573329.595.781.534
TOTAL RAIDERS9218378313928821545016.639.692.500
TOTAL TEXANS5217772223930522544128.623.750.542
TOTAL RAIDERS62280743244321020584232.675.784.595
TOTAL RAIDERS5196158132418222361214.492.621.414
TOTAL PATRIOTS3724244880008006.458.333.333
TOTAL CAREER581857066672543662646221195272712256.639.790.549

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026TITANS 26-31400
9/14/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31200
9/17/2026BENGALS 26-31200
9/21/2026At GIANTS 26-31500
9/24/2026At PACKERS 26-31000
9/28/2026FALCONS 26-31100
10/1/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
10/5/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
10/15/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31000
TOTAL STEELERS91400
TOTAL COLTS18500
TOTAL TEXANS22000
TOTAL DOLPHINS213310
TOTAL DOLPHINS212710
TOTAL RAIDERS21100
TOTAL TEXANS216010
TOTAL RAIDERS223600
TOTAL RAIDERS191310
TOTAL PATRIOTS7300
TOTAL CAREER18119240

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:46 PM