DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

KEITH STEPHENS - STEELERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.576
HR
0
G
9
RBI
6
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026TITANS 26-301441211003000.500.750.500
9/14/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
9/17/2026BENGALS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
9/21/2026At GIANTS 26-301432110001101.500.333.333
9/24/2026At PACKERS 26-301664550005004.833.833.833
9/28/2026FALCONS 26-311440220002000.750.500.500
10/1/2026At PANTHERS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
10/5/2026CHIEFS 26-301330220002000.667.667.667
10/15/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL STEELERS29343311191810020106.647.606.576
TOTAL STEELERS6197366253733211446128.671.667.561
TOTAL RAVENS8208074303731213505127.625.676.500
TOTAL BUCCANEERS6197673274337402531218.658.726.589
TOTAL SAINTS12206968163227320390119.638.574.471
TOTAL RAMS583030111612112250013.700.833.533
TOTAL CAREER39953623441201841581358231135111.652.672.535

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026TITANS 26-31200
9/14/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31210
9/17/2026BENGALS 26-31400
9/21/2026At GIANTS 26-31100
9/24/2026At PACKERS 26-31501
9/28/2026FALCONS 26-31120
10/1/2026At PANTHERS 26-31100
10/5/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
10/15/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31000
TOTAL STEELERS91631
TOTAL STEELERS191811
TOTAL RAVENS203412
TOTAL BUCCANEERS192702
TOTAL SAINTS111104
TOTAL RAMS8500
TOTAL CAREER86111510

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:07:48 PM