DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BRADFORD GOLDMAN - TITANS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.424
HR
0
G
9
RBI
8
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/14/2026PACKERS 26-301442211003002.500.750.500
9/17/2026At FALCONS 26-301331101002000.333.667.333
9/21/2026PANTHERS 26-301542220002102.600.500.500
9/24/2026At CHIEFS 26-301443311106001.7501.500.750
9/28/2026CHARGERS 26-311430000000100.500.000.000
10/1/2026At BROWNS 26-301441110001001.250.250.250
10/5/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301432210104100.7501.333.667
10/12/2026PATRIOTS 26-301541110001100.400.250.250
10/15/2026At LIONS 26-301441211003002.500.750.500
TOTAL TITANS1937331314842022408.514.667.424
TOTAL TITANS2197766364529583757447.7011.136.682
TOTAL PATRIOTS3197977365945842811142.7971.052.766
TOTAL BENGALS32184702945297637311339.7021.043.643
TOTAL BENGALS4124741182921521414132.8041.000.707
TOTAL FALCONS5218473244134511519226.655.699.562
TOTAL RAMS523968634512910102877353.6561.012.593
TOTAL RAMS72390793948315120777445.689.975.608
TOTAL RAMS141312710730013109.9231.083.833
TOTAL CAREER311516075372363422335245125205118301.700.968.637

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/14/2026PACKERS 26-31201
9/17/2026At FALCONS 26-31602
9/21/2026PANTHERS 26-31401
9/24/2026At CHIEFS 26-31511
9/28/2026CHARGERS 26-31301
10/1/2026At BROWNS 26-31101
10/5/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31301
10/12/2026PATRIOTS 26-31200
10/15/2026At LIONS 26-31000
TOTAL TITANS92618
TOTAL TITANS195009
TOTAL PATRIOTS174706
TOTAL BENGALS216619
TOTAL BENGALS124005
TOTAL FALCONS213644
TOTAL RAMS233432
TOTAL RAMS2378019
TOTAL RAMS4700
TOTAL CAREER149384962

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:08:13 PM