DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN JEFFERIS - TITANS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.700
HR
1
G
7
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/21/2026PANTHERS 26-301552430106002.8001.200.800
9/24/2026At CHIEFS 26-301441210015004.5001.250.500
9/28/2026CHARGERS 26-3014434310050011.0001.2501.000
10/1/2026At BROWNS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
10/5/2026BUCCANEERS 26-301442210104003.5001.000.500
10/12/2026PATRIOTS 26-3115544400040011.000.800.800
10/15/2026At LIONS 26-311441220002001.750.500.500
TOTAL TITANS273030142117121290013.767.967.700
TOTAL BROWNS5104140212918731451026.8541.125.725
TOTAL COLTS483431182314540362122.8531.161.742
TOTAL RAIDERS11187772384528863742342.7531.028.625
TOTAL DOLPHINS7207975295035564792241.7471.053.667
TOTAL DOLPHINS10218178324734742681231.716.872.603
TOTAL COLTS9186562183931341532126.769.855.629
TOTAL CAREER48102407388170254177362912384109201.767.990.655

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/21/2026PANTHERS 26-31100
9/24/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
9/28/2026CHARGERS 26-31400
10/1/2026At BROWNS 26-31200
10/5/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31200
10/12/2026PATRIOTS 26-31000
10/15/2026At LIONS 26-31000
TOTAL TITANS7900
TOTAL BROWNS102310
TOTAL COLTS61600
TOTAL RAIDERS183330
TOTAL DOLPHINS208400
TOTAL DOLPHINS201310
TOTAL COLTS181000
TOTAL CAREER9918850

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:08:14 PM