DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BOB S-GLASER - TITANS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
1
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At STEELERS 26-301440220002002.500.500.500
TOTAL TITANS01440220002002.500.500.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS01441211003001.500.750.500
TOTAL EAGLES01432101002012.250.667.333
TOTAL COMMANDERS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL LIONS01441110001000.250.250.250
TOTAL CAREER0519185752009015.368.500.389

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/10/2026At STEELERS 26-315.01412223102101.57916.80
TOTAL TITANS15.01412223102101.57916.80
TOTAL PATRIOTS16.11512252112101.56813.26
TOTAL EAGLES15.02620322230001.66728.00
TOTAL COMMANDERS16.01413213003101.55315.17
TOTAL LIONS14.11313201102010.64521.00
TOTAL CAREER526.2827012011549314.60318.38

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
TOTAL TITANS1000
TOTAL PATRIOTS1010
TOTAL EAGLES1000
TOTAL COMMANDERS1000
TOTAL LIONS1000
TOTAL CAREER5010

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:08:15 PM