DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MARK GOODWIN - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.364
HR
0
G
13
RBI
14
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-311330110001000.667.333.333
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-3113312200020031.000.667.667
9/22/2022LIONS 22-3214402200020011.000.500.500
9/26/2022At SAINTS 22-311441220002000.750.500.500
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-321543100103014.600.750.250
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-301320000000100.333.000.000
10/17/2022At VIKINGS 22-301330211003002.6671.000.667
10/27/2022TITANS 22-301330211003002.6671.000.667
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-311331110001000.667.333.333
11/3/2022JETS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-301440110001000.250.250.250
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-311441220002001.750.500.500
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-311440000000001.250.000.000
TOTAL COLTS1013464471613210201114.587.455.364
TOTAL PANTHERS4165550142218112313223.527.620.440
TOTAL BROWNS6176159153130100320214.607.542.525
TOTAL 49ERS7198584324939730620131.659.738.583
TOTAL DOLPHINS6207572233834310433018.627.597.528
TOTAL BEARS41338386171610018004.553.474.447
TOTAL PATRIOTS7217774304535613620336.675.838.608
TOTAL BENGALS5238779263728423544430.529.684.468
TOTAL FALCONS31550479221840026128.520.553.468
TOTAL JETS13239086354532832652239.667.756.523
TOTAL VIKINGS614484714221901230109.604.638.468
TOTAL TEXANS9228273304233531563629.659.767.575
TOTAL BEARS8238277243224125523228.524.675.416
TOTAL CHIEFS7186561203325422473125.662.770.541
TOTAL PATRIOTS5135046142522120301316.620.652.543
TOTAL GIANTS7249185295033737844245.670.988.588
TOTAL STEELERS1196561203627324552233.600.902.590
TOTAL STEELERS014414400040021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL STEELERS4197368283923646713236.6301.044.574
TOTAL 15-1-CHIEFS4176560253624444601437.6311.000.600
TOTAL 14-3-FALCONS8176868293223621450018.588.662.471
TOTAL 14-2-JETS0175454152513354500021.463.926.463
TOTAL 14-1-STEELERS0175656162822222400018.500.714.500
TOTAL 13-3-EAGLES0176865273629322491219.544.754.554
TOTAL 13-2-STEELERS0165953223023313441528.525.830.566
TOTAL 13-1-BROWNS0187368333622491614121.548.897.529
TOTAL 12-3-STEELERS0197574193427331460123.453.622.459
TOTAL CAREER1244711,7421,6535638626569259551,2374148625.590.748.521

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31000
9/22/2022LIONS 22-31000
9/26/2022At SAINTS 22-31000
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-31200
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-31000
10/17/2022At VIKINGS 22-31000
10/27/2022TITANS 22-31100
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-31100
11/3/2022JETS 22-31200
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31000
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-31100
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-31000
TOTAL COLTS12700
TOTAL PANTHERS161600
TOTAL BROWNS171200
TOTAL 49ERS191600
TOTAL DOLPHINS201700
TOTAL BEARS132723
TOTAL PATRIOTS212821
TOTAL BENGALS231400
TOTAL FALCONS121410
TOTAL JETS23400
TOTAL VIKINGS142011
TOTAL TEXANS222600
TOTAL BEARS234810
TOTAL CHIEFS16000
TOTAL PATRIOTS131600
TOTAL GIANTS24000
TOTAL STEELERS191400
TOTAL STEELERS1000
TOTAL STEELERS192600
TOTAL 15-1-CHIEFS15300
TOTAL CAREER34230875

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:11 PM