DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RICHARD HOFFMAN - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.408
HR
0
G
17
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-301330211003002.6671.000.667
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-311331101002000.667.667.333
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-301331110001000.333.333.333
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-311331000000000.333.000.000
9/22/2022LIONS 22-301441101002001.250.500.250
9/26/2022At SAINTS 22-301331110001000.333.333.333
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-301430110001013.250.333.333
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-301432220002100.750.667.667
10/10/2022At STEELERS 22-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-301331110001001.333.333.333
10/20/2022TEXANS 22-301221110001001.500.500.500
10/24/2022At BILLS 22-311330110001000.667.333.333
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-301330110001000.333.333.333
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-311332110001000.667.333.333
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-3113312110030001.0001.000.667
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-3012111100011001.0001.0001.000
11/21/2022At STEELERS 22-301330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL COLTS517524913201640024219.519.490.408
TOTAL RAIDERS5196462122622400301111.500.484.419
TOTAL CHARGERS521666192018110233213.424.377.328
TOTAL CARDINALS6236865132726100282111.515.431.415
TOTAL CHIEFS617545262420400282012.593.538.462
TOTAL EAGLES7165350102121000213010.585.420.420
TOTAL FALCONS101751507161510017108.529.340.320
TOTAL TEXANS8165252112925310340012.712.654.558
TOTAL RAIDERS9206564113227410380113.631.594.500
TOTAL CHARGERS4414132210104101.500.308.154
TOTAL JETS10227773193228301383115.584.521.438
TOTAL BRONCOS9186058192823401351111.633.603.483
TOTAL 49ERS9217369112723211342212.521.493.391
TOTAL TEXANS1020656462217410281012.508.438.344
TOTAL RAIDERS11217570203630321463222.667.657.514
TOTAL CAREER11427288985216936231238844282512172.564.502.425

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31000
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-31000
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-31100
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-31000
9/22/2022LIONS 22-31000
9/26/2022At SAINTS 22-31100
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-31200
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-31100
10/10/2022At STEELERS 22-31000
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-31000
10/20/2022TEXANS 22-31100
10/24/2022At BILLS 22-31000
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-31000
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31010
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-31000
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-31000
11/21/2022At STEELERS 22-31000
TOTAL COLTS17610
TOTAL RAIDERS19700
TOTAL CHARGERS211410
TOTAL CARDINALS231800
TOTAL CHIEFS142204
TOTAL EAGLES151501
TOTAL FALCONS17923
TOTAL TEXANS161210
TOTAL RAIDERS201101
TOTAL CHARGERS4401
TOTAL JETS221512
TOTAL BRONCOS13600
TOTAL 49ERS201600
TOTAL TEXANS201010
TOTAL RAIDERS223624
TOTAL CAREER263201916

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:12 PM