DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RANDY HAYNES - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.412
HR
1
G
17
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-3213321100010001.000.333.333
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-3113302200020011.000.667.667
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-311330110001000.667.333.333
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-301330110001001.333.333.333
9/22/2022LIONS 22-311440110001000.500.250.250
9/26/2022At SAINTS 22-301321110001101.667.500.500
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-311432110001100.750.333.333
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-311440000000000.250.000.000
10/10/2022At STEELERS 22-311330100103002.6671.000.333
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-3213311100010001.000.333.333
10/17/2022At VIKINGS 22-311332110001001.667.333.333
10/20/2022TEXANS 22-3012222200020011.0001.0001.000
10/24/2022At BILLS 22-301330110001000.333.333.333
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-311431110001100.750.333.333
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-3113312110030011.0001.000.667
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-311432100014102.7501.333.333
11/21/2022At STEELERS 22-3013313300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL COLTS14175551152118111274012.709.529.412
TOTAL COLTS16227773273433100353119.688.479.466
TOTAL PANTHERS12206965223733400414018.768.631.569
TOTAL COLTS5186158233930522542122.754.931.672
TOTAL TITANS14206761192522201306015.672.492.410
TOTAL PACKERS7103432161915202272012.824.844.594
TOTAL PACKERS1117585282319220295115.672.558.442
TOTAL SEAHAWKS22227468142724021346011.743.500.397
TOTAL PANTHERS1117555310252410026208.691.491.472
TOTAL VIKINGS16206763192823113404013.716.635.444
TOTAL BRONCOS1217575510252311028209.684.509.455
TOTAL PANTHERS11196657132318230318114.636.544.404
TOTAL BRONCOS1419727025333111036208.681.514.471
TOTAL PANTHERS1818575511181701020205.667.364.327
TOTAL GIANTS10197166283631023494119.704.742.545
TOTAL VIKINGS12186356152522111315221.667.554.446
TOTAL BROWNS58292815161330019106.759.679.571
TOTAL CAREER2103011,032963290454396271714557627227.703.578.471

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:13 PM