DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BOB HAFER - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.481
HR
0
G
17
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-3113312110030021.0001.000.667
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-321330000000000.667.000.000
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-321330000000000.667.000.000
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-311330000000000.333.000.000
9/22/2022LIONS 22-301442211003001.500.750.500
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-3014424400040021.0001.0001.000
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-311431000000100.500.000.000
10/10/2022At STEELERS 22-301330220002001.667.667.667
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-301330110001001.333.333.333
10/17/2022At VIKINGS 22-3013323300030011.0001.0001.000
10/20/2022TEXANS 22-3012212200020011.0001.0001.000
10/27/2022TITANS 22-301332220002000.667.667.667
11/3/2022JETS 22-3013202200021001.0001.0001.000
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-301440110001000.250.250.250
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-301331211003000.6671.000.667
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-301442220002000.500.500.500
11/21/2022At STEELERS 22-301320000000100.333.000.000
TOTAL COLTS717555214252230028309.636.538.481
TOTAL COLTS6175651102322100244112.589.471.451
TOTAL PACKERS8186154122725200295214.656.537.500
TOTAL PACKERS142167552725232002710219.731.491.455
TOTAL COWBOYS9154540710910011505.533.275.250
TOTAL PACKERS10186154182721330365211.689.667.500
TOTAL PACKERS1216464014171700017511.739.425.425
TOTAL COWBOYS9196352151817010201108.603.385.346
TOTAL JAGUARS13185954181915301255013.627.463.352
TOTAL BUCCANEERS13216863192419320313214.588.492.381
TOTAL PATRIOTS514474310121200012312.426.279.279
TOTAL BENGALS1720686414242310025409.662.391.375
TOTAL GIANTS12207163132821232428024.676.667.444
TOTAL COWBOYS8196458142825300315114.641.534.483
TOTAL PATRIOTS9227668112824310338011.592.485.412
TOTAL COWBOYS7248780234335440555220.632.688.538
TOTAL PATRIOTS10155250141815120231118.558.460.360
TOTAL 15-1-RAMS714423314131012018904.690.545.394
TOTAL 14-3-RAIDERS519584872018101247312.552.500.417
TOTAL 14-2-CHIEFS0206860152219111285312.397.467.367
TOTAL 14-1-ZSUBS03991220002000.222.222.222
TOTAL 13-3-ZSUBS014434400040011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL 11-2-BILLS0113833101211100134110.421.394.364
TOTAL 11-1-GIANTS017716028362410205011026.662.833.600
TOTAL 10-3-PACKERS0166152193021351468119.623.885.577
TOTAL 09-3-PATRIOTS01873582935283404614115.671.793.603
TOTAL 09-2-EAGLES0165551171914410254012.418.490.373
TOTAL 09-1-COLTS0165850222922412417123.621.820.580
TOTAL 08-3 X-SUBS013313300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL 08-3 COLTS02077652229252203512017.532.538.446
TOTAL 08-2 VIKINGS0197262293423452549123.597.871.548
TOTAL CAREER1815051,7351,52947068456966391085818026379.602.561.447

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31100
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-31100
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-31000
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-31200
9/22/2022LIONS 22-31000
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-31000
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-31000
10/10/2022At STEELERS 22-31000
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-31300
10/17/2022At VIKINGS 22-31000
10/20/2022TEXANS 22-31000
10/27/2022TITANS 22-31000
11/3/2022JETS 22-31101
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31000
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-31000
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-31000
11/21/2022At STEELERS 22-31100
TOTAL COLTS17901
TOTAL COLTS17500
TOTAL PACKERS18800
TOTAL PACKERS212810
TOTAL COWBOYS15900
TOTAL PACKERS111715
TOTAL PACKERS161500
TOTAL COWBOYS171300
TOTAL JAGUARS171410
TOTAL BUCCANEERS201220
TOTAL PATRIOTS14902
TOTAL BENGALS15901
TOTAL GIANTS2049111
TOTAL COWBOYS131301
TOTAL PATRIOTS211232
TOTAL COWBOYS242711
TOTAL PATRIOTS151313
TOTAL 15-1-RAMS11312
TOTAL CAREER3022651229

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:10 PM