DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

LEE S-SMITH - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.667
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-301330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL COLTS01330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL TITANS01330110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL STEELERS01441220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL RAIDERS013303300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL PACKERS01320101002013.3331.000.500
TOTAL BUCCANEERS11330101002002.667.667.333
TOTAL BROWNS03883660006003.750.750.750
TOTAL GIANTS01330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL CHARGERS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL PATRIOTS014313210041021.0001.3331.000
TOTAL CAREER112373552118300241115.622.686.600

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-31000
TOTAL COLTS1000
TOTAL TITANS1000
TOTAL STEELERS1000
TOTAL RAIDERS1000
TOTAL PACKERS1100
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1000
TOTAL BROWNS3200
TOTAL CHARGERS1000
TOTAL CAREER10300

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:15 PM