DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ARTIE S-FLAHERTY - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.667
HR
0
G
3
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-3113312200020011.000.667.667
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-301331110001000.333.333.333
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-3013313300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL COLTS13993660006002.778.667.667
TOTAL EAGLES113322200020001.000.667.667
TOTAL CHARGERS113322110030011.0001.000.667
TOTAL BRONCOS01320000000100.333.000.000
TOTAL BENGALS01442220002002.500.500.500
TOTAL BUCCANEERS21440000000000.500.000.000
TOTAL LIONS014323300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL TEXANS11331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL EAGLES11331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01211000000100.500.000.000
TOTAL DOLPHINS02653430017012.6671.400.800
TOTAL RAMS01442101002000.250.500.250
TOTAL EAGLES01330220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL VIKINGS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER717545020252220130218.642.600.500

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-31501
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-31100
TOTAL COLTS2601
TOTAL CHARGERS1000
TOTAL BRONCOS1000
TOTAL BENGALS1000
TOTAL COLTS1000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1200
TOTAL LIONS1000
TOTAL TEXANS1201
TOTAL EAGLES1000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1000
TOTAL DOLPHINS2200
TOTAL RAMS1600
TOTAL VIKINGS1000
TOTAL CAREER151802

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:16 PM