DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DAVID S-BRIERLEY - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.714
HR
0
G
2
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-301330220002000.667.667.667
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-301443321004001.7501.000.750
TOTAL COLTS02773541006001.714.857.714
TOTAL VIKINGS11441110001001.500.250.250
TOTAL JAGUARS01441220002003.500.500.500
TOTAL SAINTS01332220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL LIONS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL COLTS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL BRONCOS01110000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL BENGALS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL CAREER1928289131210014006.500.500.464

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31200
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-31100
TOTAL COLTS2300
TOTAL VIKINGS1000
TOTAL JAGUARS1301
TOTAL SAINTS1000
TOTAL LIONS1000
TOTAL COLTS1100
TOTAL BRONCOS1100
TOTAL CAREER8801

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:17 PM