DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN S-HOLLAND - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
1.00
HR
1
G
1
RBI
3
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-3013333110170031.0002.3331.000
TOTAL COLTS013333110170031.0002.3331.000
TOTAL TITANS01220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL STEELERS213311100010001.000.333.333
TOTAL PACKERS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL BENGALS01331210015002.6671.667.667
TOTAL PATRIOTS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL CHIEFS01330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL PACKERS01330220002003.667.667.667
TOTAL CHARGERS11331000000001.333.000.000
TOTAL CAREER3926267118102180010.538.692.423

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-31000
TOTAL COLTS1000
TOTAL TITANS1100
TOTAL STEELERS1000
TOTAL BENGALS1100
TOTAL PATRIOTS1000
TOTAL CHIEFS1100
TOTAL CAREER6300

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:19 PM