DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

PATRICK S-OCONNOR - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.333
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-311330110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL COLTS11330110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL TITANS11441210104001.7501.000.500
TOTAL TEXANS21331000000001.667.000.000
TOTAL JETS012202200020011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL GIANTS013222110031021.0001.5001.000
TOTAL CAREER45151447511010105.800.714.500

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-31000
TOTAL COLTS1000
TOTAL TITANS1100
TOTAL TEXANS1100
TOTAL GIANTS1200
TOTAL CAREER4400

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:21 PM