DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ED MORIARITY - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.581
HR
0
G
20
RBI
15
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-311441110001000.500.250.250
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-301441321004001.7501.000.750
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-301441330003001.750.750.750
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-301440220002000.500.500.500
9/22/2022LIONS 22-3014434310050001.0001.2501.000
9/26/2022At SAINTS 22-301431110001100.500.333.333
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-301544330003101.800.750.750
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-301552321004001.600.800.600
10/10/2022At STEELERS 22-301320000000101.333.000.000
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-301442220002002.500.500.500
10/17/2022At VIKINGS 22-301431110001011.250.333.333
10/20/2022TEXANS 22-301330220002001.667.667.667
10/24/2022At BILLS 22-311440220002000.750.500.500
10/27/2022TITANS 22-301441320105002.7501.250.750
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-301443330003000.750.750.750
11/3/2022JETS 22-301330220002000.667.667.667
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-3114443201050021.0001.250.750
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-321441110001002.750.250.250
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-3114433300030001.000.750.750
11/21/2022At STEELERS 22-301431110001100.500.333.333
TOTAL COLTS6207974294338320504115.671.676.581
TOTAL SEAHAWKS7218681274645100474117.663.580.568
TOTAL JAGUARS820767420414010042209.671.568.554
TOTAL COLTS2207877234742311550114.628.714.610
TOTAL RAVENS5197469284646000464119.743.667.667
TOTAL SAINTS7217977275550122661129.797.857.714
TOTAL DOLPHINS5238885325749611682128.727.800.671
TOTAL SAINTS11207473183533110381013.635.521.479
TOTAL RAMS7218478355149110546018.762.692.654
TOTAL TEXANS8155958173129020350117.661.603.534
TOTAL SEAHAWKS11238983394837542675133.719.807.578
TOTAL FALCONS5197471314340201483017.689.676.606
TOTAL GIANTS10249289425746335813038.761.910.640
TOTAL CHIEFS6207167213430310392214.592.582.507
TOTAL 15-1-BRONCOS6166252213328320404619.694.769.635
TOTAL 14-3-GIANTS7197671254232811555018.711.775.592
TOTAL 14-2-ZSUBS0518177121101014105.722.824.706
TOTAL 14-2-CHARGERS0311104990009101.909.900.900
TOTAL 14-1-BENGALS0165650303126401383322.607.760.620
TOTAL 13-3-SEAHAWKS0176665234235601511021.652.785.646
TOTAL 13-2-ZSUBS02662440004002.667.667.667
TOTAL 13-2-JETS06231813151050020327.7831.111.833
TOTAL 13-1-CHIEFS0218473384736416716543.631.973.644
TOTAL 12-3-DOLPHINS0176158243020631453020.541.776.517
TOTAL 12-1-STEELERS0218276415642914796023.7561.039.737
TOTAL 11-3-BRONCOS0197268304635425692236.6671.015.676
TOTAL 11-2-SEAHAWKS0166360223226510392122.540.650.533
TOTAL 11-1-PATRIOTS01458513239231105657024.7931.275.765
TOTAL 10-3-CHIEFS01558502735181142606222.7071.200.700
TOTAL 10-2-RAIDERS093533232412435491118.7141.485.727
TOTAL 10-2-XSUBS03983660006104.778.750.750
TOTAL 10-1-CHIEFS0197658474522103109117142.8161.569.776
TOTAL 09-3-JETS02077632940276346411334.6621.016.635
TOTAL 09-2-CHIEFS0124639183022431436122.7831.103.769
TOTAL 09-1-RAMS018746043411713388413133.7301.400.683
TOTAL 08-3 DOLPHINS02082775953331037905045.7071.169.688
TOTAL 08-2 49'ERS0113832202183010546017.7111.688.656
TOTAL CAREER1116052,3362,1519701,3671,07615652831,87614738781.696.872.636

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31100
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-31600
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-31000
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-31000
9/22/2022LIONS 22-31000
9/26/2022At SAINTS 22-31200
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-31000
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-31000
10/10/2022At STEELERS 22-31400
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-31000
10/17/2022At VIKINGS 22-31100
10/20/2022TEXANS 22-31501
10/24/2022At BILLS 22-31100
10/27/2022TITANS 22-31100
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-31202
11/3/2022JETS 22-31101
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31300
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-31000
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-31101
11/21/2022At STEELERS 22-31100
TOTAL COLTS202905
TOTAL SEAHAWKS193201
TOTAL JAGUARS20701
TOTAL COLTS202500
TOTAL RAVENS19701
TOTAL SAINTS202146
TOTAL DOLPHINS234455
TOTAL SAINTS2021112
TOTAL RAMS211905
TOTAL TEXANS142106
TOTAL SEAHAWKS2346216
TOTAL FALCONS191725
TOTAL GIANTS241747
TOTAL CHIEFS2023414
TOTAL 15-1-BRONCOS15616
TOTAL CAREER2973352390

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:10 PM