DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JEFF DILLMAN - COLTS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.361
HR
0
G
20
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-311330000000000.333.000.000
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-3113312200020001.000.667.667
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-301321110001100.667.500.500
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-301330220002000.667.667.667
9/22/2022LIONS 22-301441220002000.500.500.500
9/26/2022At SAINTS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-301441220002001.500.500.500
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-3214432200020001.000.500.500
10/10/2022At STEELERS 22-301220000000000.000.000.000
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-3113322200020011.000.667.667
10/17/2022At VIKINGS 22-301330101002001.333.667.333
10/20/2022TEXANS 22-301220110001002.500.500.500
10/24/2022At BILLS 22-311330000000001.333.000.000
10/27/2022TITANS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-3113312200020011.000.667.667
11/3/2022JETS 22-311330000000000.333.000.000
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-301332220002001.667.667.667
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-3213301100010011.000.333.333
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-301441110001001.250.250.250
11/21/2022At STEELERS 22-301330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL COLTS10206261132221100231010.532.377.361
TOTAL COLTS615444410131300013001.432.295.295
TOTAL COLTS1016515011131300013016.451.260.260
TOTAL EAGLES11258481163333000332118.548.407.407
TOTAL BROWNS518524911171610018306.481.367.347
TOTAL JAGUARS518555313232300023028.509.434.434
TOTAL RAVENS7216562173232000323016.646.516.516
TOTAL RAIDERS111854509161600016229.537.320.320
TOTAL BEARS821686111201910021614.500.344.328
TOTAL SEAHAWKS8206967103231100331112.594.493.478
TOTAL FALCONS919565371716010192113.500.358.321
TOTAL BEARS6248174184238310475223.654.635.568
TOTAL BRONCOS8207371132926210331113.521.465.408
TOTAL CHARGERS7186461183632400402120.703.656.590
TOTAL BRONCOS7258280143732401441118.549.550.463
TOTAL STEELERS922766872725200293520.513.426.397
TOTAL BEARS4187064254037300435116.700.672.625
TOTAL CHARGERS10248579273831160516021.635.646.481
TOTAL RAVENS5175855122826200303010.621.545.509
TOTAL CARDINALS23981220002100.556.250.250
TOTAL CARDINALS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL CARDINALS3226862202826200303314.500.484.452
TOTAL 15-1-FALCONS3166560193129200334124.585.550.517
TOTAL 14-3-ZSUBS12773330003001.571.429.429
TOTAL 14-3-JAGUARS218615992322100242013.443.407.390
TOTAL 14-2-BEARS0196863153130100322311.485.508.492
TOTAL 14-1-BROWNS0165954233529330445018.678.815.648
TOTAL 13-3-COWBOYS0166058183222541482016.567.828.552
TOTAL 13-2-BROWNS0176158163225421432123.557.741.552
TOTAL 13-1-JAGUARS0208074304735750644235.638.865.635
TOTAL 12-3-TITANS0207869244134520505428.590.725.594
TOTAL 12-1-PATRIOTS0155651101914320262320.375.510.373
TOTAL 12-1-TITANS0218171293932340506423.556.704.549
TOTAL 11-3-FALCONS0186157132419221333112.443.579.421
TOTAL 11-2-FALCONS0135048112318230311120.480.646.479
TOTAL 11-1-FALCONS0166664223931530501121.606.781.609
TOTAL 10-3-BRONCOS0166057233328401402111.583.702.579
TOTAL 10-2-PANTHERS0197572204439320512126.613.708.611
TOTAL CAREER1576672,3172,1785681,042919774151,2169346560.558.558.478

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-315.11717233401001.59022.31
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-316.294170100010.4254.20
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-315.2109170101001.50011.12
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-318.0106200000201.4445.25
9/22/2022LIONS 22-317.21711221110101.44910.04
9/26/2022At SAINTS 22-316.099193100001.52810.50
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-317.055143000010.4005.00
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-315.22523356210001.66028.41
10/10/2022At STEELERS 22-316.199192102001.5149.95
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-317.074160110210.4214.00
10/17/2022At VIKINGS 22-315.21211182010001.52913.59
10/20/2022TEXANS 22-317.022131000010.4062.00
10/24/2022At BILLS 22-315.177153000001.4849.19
10/27/2022TITANS 22-315.02422336410001.76730.80
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-317.01170001010.2691.00
11/3/2022JETS 22-317.033141000001.4123.00
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-315.2157203000001.5268.65
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-316.01312221012001.56414.00
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-315.2149202203010.54111.12
11/21/2022At STEELERS 22-314.11818221125001.68829.08
TOTAL COLTS20124.022718938638198155614.51310.67
TOTAL COLTS15104.11048323217101166123.4315.57
TOTAL COLTS1791.2167140282309630668.51310.69
TOTAL EAGLES25152.135832253751312653181114.54614.80
TOTAL BROWNS18117.0153143309298928899.4878.56
TOTAL JAGUARS18118.21871583122817104312810.4659.32
TOTAL RAVENS21138.01531323302187335155.4536.70
TOTAL RAIDERS18114.02021743632673211612.52810.68
TOTAL BEARS21136.0280232457352221263813.53311.94
TOTAL SEAHAWKS20125.1261222402471314297515.52112.40
TOTAL FALCONS19121.01491222952199249108.4487.06
TOTAL BEARS24156.0249205433382016299186.4799.20
TOTAL BRONCOS20133.022116539626153258126.4948.68
TOTAL CHARGERS18117.115812629322125167108.4547.52
TOTAL BRONCOS24149.23122194763820133661113.49910.24
TOTAL STEELERS22143.222017940541117255139.4818.72
TOTAL BEARS18113.217413232130135125108.4928.13
TOTAL CHARGERS24146.13052444735630825121212.51411.67
TOTAL RAVENS17108.21831463173512732389.5029.40
TOTAL CARDINALS321.12314431312321.3914.59
TOTAL CARDINALS16.194170100010.4364.42
TOTAL CARDINALS22147.220416538932153245166.4727.82
TOTAL 15-1-FALCONS16104.216612728322156135133.4698.49
TOTAL 14-3-JAGUARS170.00029400022089.0000.00
TOTAL 14-2-BEARS180.000255000250810.0000.00
TOTAL 14-1-BROWNS150.000310000170510.0000.00
TOTAL CAREER4712,690.24,4653,6438,610684320188621148243221.5499.48

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31100
9/12/2022EAGLES 22-31000
9/15/2022At RAIDERS 22-31000
9/19/2022PACKERS 22-31000
9/22/2022LIONS 22-31000
9/26/2022At SAINTS 22-31000
10/3/2022At RAMS 22-31000
10/6/2022JAGUARS 22-31000
10/10/2022At STEELERS 22-31000
10/13/2022GIANTS 22-31100
10/17/2022At VIKINGS 22-31201
10/20/2022TEXANS 22-31000
10/24/2022At BILLS 22-31000
10/27/2022TITANS 22-31000
10/31/2022At PANTHERS 22-31000
11/3/2022JETS 22-31200
11/7/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31010
11/14/2022At CHARGERS 22-31000
11/17/2022At TEXANS 22-31000
11/21/2022At STEELERS 22-31000
TOTAL COLTS20611
TOTAL COLTS15401
TOTAL COLTS17800
TOTAL EAGLES25421
TOTAL BROWNS18100
TOTAL JAGUARS18300
TOTAL RAVENS21300
TOTAL RAIDERS18400
TOTAL BEARS21900
TOTAL SEAHAWKS20702
TOTAL FALCONS19201
TOTAL BEARS241003
TOTAL BRONCOS18704
TOTAL CHARGERS18200
TOTAL BRONCOS25601
TOTAL STEELERS22923
TOTAL BEARS18311
TOTAL CHARGERS24311
TOTAL RAVENS17201
TOTAL CARDINALS3100
TOTAL CARDINALS1000
TOTAL CARDINALS22403
TOTAL 15-1-FALCONS16103
TOTAL CAREER42099726

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:16:11 PM