DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM BRANNON - TEXANS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.587
HR
3
G
19
RBI
20
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-3013323300030001.0001.0001.000
9/12/2022TITANS 22-3014424210180031.0002.0001.000
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-3014323300031011.0001.0001.000
9/19/2022JETS 22-301330220002001.667.667.667
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-311441101002001.500.500.250
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-301420110001023.250.500.500
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-311331000000000.333.000.000
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-3014434300170021.0001.7501.000
10/10/2022EAGLES 22-301441320016002.7501.500.750
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-301552220002000.400.400.400
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-321330000000000.667.000.000
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-301330220002002.667.667.667
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-311330110001002.667.333.333
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-3013303300030011.0001.0001.000
10/31/2022RAMS 22-311442220002000.750.500.500
11/3/2022At JAGUARS 22-301441220002002.500.500.500
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-3012212101040001.0002.0001.000
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-311330000000000.333.000.000
11/17/2022COLTS 22-301433211003100.7501.000.667
TOTAL TEXANS7196763213730313512220.687.810.587
TOTAL BUCCANEERS5187472214644200482017.716.667.639
TOTAL RAVENS7217469324436422585019.757.841.638
TOTAL TEXANS5207063143429221433423.600.683.540
TOTAL CHARGERS5208175394435621575119.667.760.587
TOTAL JETS8249889355641951786323.714.876.629
TOTAL SEAHAWKS7176461252919334500321.563.820.475
TOTAL TEXANS6197266244234440543325.708.818.636
TOTAL BEARS2207873314033142552320.564.753.548
TOTAL BEARS6155349111612121241315.434.490.327
TOTAL EAGLES8238076274127563673134.650.882.539
TOTAL SEAHAWKS21139358151122021229.487.600.429
TOTAL COWBOYS3228475264436422587231.643.773.587
TOTAL BEARS4186563193326322461128.585.730.524
TOTAL DOLPHINS5196863213225322453223.588.714.508
TOTAL GIANTS6217772294432624663240.688.917.611
TOTAL BROWNS6176460152620321364014.563.600.433
TOTAL BEARS5218680275345323691535.686.863.663
TOTAL BEARS7248681203933222511427.547.630.481
TOTAL BEARS22880220002000.500.250.250
TOTAL BEARS4186763193428411431312.582.683.540
TOTAL BEARS03131158512013116.6921.182.727
TOTAL BEARS3186965213125051444016.551.677.477
TOTAL 15-1-LIONS3176461192622121343018.500.557.426
TOTAL 14-3-RAIDERS5196964273326520422313.580.656.516
TOTAL 14-2-SEAHAWKS0176558192823131384319.492.655.483
TOTAL 14-1-CARDINALS0176664233022512432017.485.672.469
TOTAL 13-3-EAGLES010373511161311122028.432.629.457
TOTAL CAREER1214901,8381,7145899237348464411,2587153552.607.734.539

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-31000
9/12/2022TITANS 22-31210
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-31000
9/19/2022JETS 22-31200
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31200
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-31000
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-31000
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31600
10/10/2022EAGLES 22-31700
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-31000
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-31000
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-31300
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-31000
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-31600
10/31/2022RAMS 22-31000
11/3/2022At JAGUARS 22-31000
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-31000
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-31000
11/17/2022COLTS 22-31000
TOTAL TEXANS192810
TOTAL BUCCANEERS182001
TOTAL RAVENS21400
TOTAL TEXANS204400
TOTAL CHARGERS201210
TOTAL JETS24300
TOTAL SEAHAWKS17000
TOTAL TEXANS192000
TOTAL BEARS201900
TOTAL BEARS152610
TOTAL EAGLES223531
TOTAL SEAHAWKS111300
TOTAL COWBOYS225310
TOTAL BEARS18700
TOTAL DOLPHINS193720
TOTAL GIANTS214700
TOTAL BROWNS193001
TOTAL BEARS214000
TOTAL BEARS241411
TOTAL BEARS2000
TOTAL BEARS181501
TOTAL BEARS3200
TOTAL BEARS18710
TOTAL 15-1-LIONS15200
TOTAL CAREER426478115

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:33:59 PM