DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RON GOLDMAN - TEXANS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.316
HR
0
G
7
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-301331110001000.333.333.333
9/12/2022TITANS 22-311331110001000.667.333.333
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-311330000000000.333.000.000
9/19/2022JETS 22-3013212101041021.0002.0001.000
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-301220110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL TEXANS2720193650108102.450.421.316
TOTAL BRONCOS10197168223330300361213.620.529.485
TOTAL SEAHAWKS5207573224335350560225.640.767.589
TOTAL BEARS10227773132925310343119.545.466.397
TOTAL BUCCANEERS102610096365446440661339.650.688.563
TOTAL PACKERS7176564173230110350112.600.547.500
TOTAL RAVENS6208379314338320502214.614.633.544
TOTAL RAVENS5218078194141000410217.575.526.526
TOTAL BEARS1155754122626000261211.491.481.481
TOTAL FALCONS4227572173735110400313.547.556.514
TOTAL TEXANS7217368192924410351325.514.515.426
TOTAL GIANTS6186060133028110330013.600.550.500
TOTAL CHARGERS7207268172622220323112.500.471.382
TOTAL SEAHAWKS9207572224241100431226.693.597.583
TOTAL PANTHERS10269890274234422565332.582.622.467
TOTAL RAVENS4217768163332010356337.558.515.485
TOTAL RAIDERS01330101002000.333.667.333
TOTAL PANTHERS32410094265550320622426.600.660.585
TOTAL CHARGERS2187170174135510480122.606.686.586
TOTAL 15-1-COWBOYS3186561193731240473124.662.770.607
TOTAL 14-3-RAVENS6176662223531400390421.621.629.565
TOTAL 14-3-ZSUBS11331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL CAREER1183941,4661,395391716640452928253040403.590.591.513

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-31000
9/12/2022TITANS 22-31501
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-31200
9/19/2022JETS 22-31300
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31000
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-31402
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-31201
TOTAL TEXANS71604
TOTAL BRONCOS191642
TOTAL SEAHAWKS212811
TOTAL BEARS223303
TOTAL BUCCANEERS263815
TOTAL PACKERS171900
TOTAL RAVENS201914
TOTAL RAVENS2134511
TOTAL BEARS152546
TOTAL FALCONS212862
TOTAL TEXANS2144115
TOTAL GIANTS182835
TOTAL CHARGERS203347
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1926310
TOTAL PANTHERS2657322
TOTAL RAVENS2147522
TOTAL RAIDERS1210
TOTAL PANTHERS232946
TOTAL CHARGERS18705
TOTAL 15-1-COWBOYS15101
TOTAL CAREER37153046131

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:33:59 PM