DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RICK S-MILLER - TEXANS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.333
HR
0
G
2
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-301331220002002.667.667.667
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL TEXANS02661220002002.333.333.333
TOTAL BUCCANEERS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL BROWNS01330110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL CHARGERS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL PACKERS11320000000100.667.000.000
TOTAL VIKINGS21330000000000.667.000.000
TOTAL TITANS11440220002001.750.500.500
TOTAL SEAHAWKS014424400040021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL PANTHERS113322200020031.000.667.667
TOTAL VIKINGS113312200020001.000.667.667
TOTAL BENGALS01330100103003.3331.000.333
TOTAL CHARGERS013313210040021.0001.3331.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01330220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL JAGUARS01330220002003.667.667.667
TOTAL TEXANS12660440004002.833.667.667
TOTAL RAIDERS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL BILLS11331110001001.667.333.333
TOTAL STEELERS11330110001002.667.333.333
TOTAL CAREER1120626192826110311022.645.508.459

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-31100
TOTAL TEXANS1100
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1500
TOTAL BROWNS1100
TOTAL CHARGERS1200
TOTAL TITANS1000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1000
TOTAL PANTHERS1000
TOTAL VIKINGS1000
TOTAL CHARGERS1000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1100
TOTAL TEXANS2500
TOTAL RAIDERS1200
TOTAL BILLS1300
TOTAL STEELERS1000
TOTAL CAREER152000

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:34:01 PM