DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN MOSHER - TEXANS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.614
HR
0
G
13
RBI
6
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-301441211003000.500.750.500
9/12/2022TITANS 22-311442220002000.750.500.500
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-301442330003001.750.750.750
9/19/2022JETS 22-3213301100010001.000.333.333
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-301441320105000.7501.250.750
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-3014434400040001.0001.0001.000
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-301331110001000.333.333.333
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-301440220002002.500.500.500
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-311330110001000.667.333.333
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-301321110001101.667.500.500
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-3013313300030001.0001.0001.000
10/31/2022RAMS 22-301432321004012.7501.3331.000
TOTAL TEXANS413464414272421031116.696.705.614
TOTAL BRONCOS6216866153131000310211.544.470.470
TOTAL COLTS10207168152521121333014.535.485.368
TOTAL PACKERS517585513242220026128.517.473.436
TOTAL TEXANS7259889315552300586319.694.652.618
TOTAL TEXANS9176460203029100314010.672.517.500
TOTAL EAGLES6187666353229210368213.605.545.485
TOTAL BENGALS7206361152725110302011.571.492.443
TOTAL BUCCANEERS819656272422020282116.523.452.387
TOTAL PANTHERS518565119232021027507.589.529.451
TOTAL BUCCANEERS7217773253932331511324.610.699.534
TOTAL BENGALS516605612262600026316.567.464.464
TOTAL BRONCOS5207473213128210351012.500.479.425
TOTAL BRONCOS5238176152825120333218.444.434.368
TOTAL BRONCOS3175453102825300311013.593.585.528
TOTAL BRONCOS7206763102622211333114.537.524.413
TOTAL SEAHAWKS7257674233433100352014.566.473.459
TOTAL CHARGERS8827265880008003.615.308.308
TOTAL CAREER1143381,1811,116305518474261535834618219.575.522.464

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-31000
9/12/2022TITANS 22-31100
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-31000
9/19/2022JETS 22-31200
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31100
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-31000
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-31100
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31000
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-31200
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-31100
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-31000
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-31100
10/31/2022RAMS 22-31000
TOTAL TEXANS13900
TOTAL BRONCOS213300
TOTAL COLTS203110
TOTAL PACKERS172500
TOTAL TEXANS253100
TOTAL TEXANS17000
TOTAL EAGLES171800
TOTAL BENGALS202000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS192910
TOTAL PANTHERS181100
TOTAL BUCCANEERS212300
TOTAL BENGALS161600
TOTAL BRONCOS201610
TOTAL BRONCOS231600
TOTAL BRONCOS172600
TOTAL BRONCOS202500
TOTAL SEAHAWKS22811
TOTAL CHARGERS4100
TOTAL CAREER33033841

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:34:02 PM