DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MARK GRUBER - TEXANS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.483
HR
1
G
18
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-311440220002001.750.500.500
9/12/2022TITANS 22-301442321004002.7501.000.750
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-301432211003100.7501.000.667
9/19/2022JETS 22-301331100103000.3331.000.333
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-311431000000011.250.000.000
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-311440220002001.750.500.500
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-3214422200020001.000.500.500
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-3015515500050021.0001.0001.000
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-3113302200020001.000.667.667
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-3113211000141021.0002.000.500
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-301320000000100.333.000.000
10/31/2022RAMS 22-311441220002002.750.500.500
11/3/2022At JAGUARS 22-3214442200020011.000.500.500
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-301221110001000.500.500.500
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-301331220002001.667.667.667
11/17/2022COLTS 22-321442110001000.750.250.250
TOTAL TEXANS12186460192925211363113.688.600.483
TOTAL FALCONS14218575324233234628222.753.827.560
TOTAL TEXANS12227468123125402416021.662.603.456
TOTAL PACKERS9248985305450301603125.742.706.635
TOTAL BROWNS6197064243430301405116.643.625.531
TOTAL BEARS16196964212926201342322.681.531.453
TOTAL FALCONS520756924312920033606.560.478.449
TOTAL BEARS13218075244640321564115.788.747.613
TOTAL BRONCOS15206560142421120293213.646.483.400
TOTAL JAGUARS13238980284845210525425.742.650.600
TOTAL 49ERS10228881224439131546023.690.667.543
TOTAL BEARS1016514812201910021305.647.438.417
TOTAL CAREER1352458998292624323822612125185415206.692.625.521

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-31000
9/12/2022TITANS 22-31101
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-31400
9/19/2022JETS 22-31100
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31200
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-31101
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-31301
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31100
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-31000
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-31000
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-31001
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-31400
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-31001
10/31/2022RAMS 22-31200
11/3/2022At JAGUARS 22-31000
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-31000
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-31100
11/17/2022COLTS 22-31101
TOTAL TEXANS182106
TOTAL FALCONS212235
TOTAL TEXANS223303
TOTAL PACKERS242654
TOTAL BROWNS191100
TOTAL BEARS1927717
TOTAL FALCONS202810
TOTAL BEARS213604
TOTAL BRONCOS202755
TOTAL JAGUARS212241
TOTAL 49ERS21601
TOTAL BEARS161212
TOTAL CAREER2422712648

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:34:03 PM