DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

TERRY BAUGHMAN - TEXANS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
1
G
16
RBI
27
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-321331000000000.667.000.000
9/12/2022TITANS 22-301442220002003.500.500.500
9/19/2022JETS 22-311330110001000.667.333.333
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-311440220002002.750.500.500
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-311440220002002.750.500.500
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-301320110001101.667.500.500
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-311442110001001.500.250.250
10/10/2022EAGLES 22-311431110001100.750.333.333
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-301553430106003.8001.200.800
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-301320110001100.667.500.500
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-301330110001001.333.333.333
10/31/2022RAMS 22-301432330003012.7501.0001.000
11/3/2022At JAGUARS 22-3014313200161051.0002.0001.000
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-301200000000022.00000
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-301330000000001.000.000.000
11/17/2022COLTS 22-301441321004004.7501.000.750
TOTAL TEXANS7165750132522111314327.632.620.500
TOTAL 49ERS2197365264530483745339.7121.138.692
TOTAL BRONCOS7197369273631221453116.630.652.522
TOTAL CHARGERS92710296375748225785134.696.813.594
TOTAL VIKINGS7166461223530302440322.656.721.574
TOTAL COLTS12197468203327330426019.689.618.485
TOTAL GIANTS5103835132218022322115.763.914.629
TOTAL EAGLES5145147233221551503120.7841.064.681
TOTAL DOLPHINS8207671253731213501426.605.704.521
TOTAL RAVENS10207065253022431434124.629.662.462
TOTAL RAVENS7238273214031621537227.659.726.548
TOTAL CHARGERS4165348122520500302318.585.625.521
TOTAL FALCONS7196962172823230366118.594.581.452
TOTAL FALCONS7217068153933240492020.686.721.574
TOTAL 14-3-TEXANS41134339141310015103.559.455.424
TOTAL CAREER1012709869113054984004236206725124328.659.738.547

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-31000
9/12/2022TITANS 22-31000
9/19/2022JETS 22-31200
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31000
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-31000
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-31000
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31000
10/10/2022EAGLES 22-31000
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-31000
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-31300
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-31000
10/31/2022RAMS 22-31400
11/3/2022At JAGUARS 22-31100
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-31200
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-31700
11/17/2022COLTS 22-31300
TOTAL TEXANS162200
TOTAL 49ERS193920
TOTAL BRONCOS19800
TOTAL CHARGERS273400
TOTAL VIKINGS16110
TOTAL COLTS193100
TOTAL GIANTS10300
TOTAL EAGLES14100
TOTAL DOLPHINS202001
TOTAL RAVENS201500
TOTAL RAVENS2328513
TOTAL CHARGERS161321
TOTAL FALCONS19210
TOTAL FALCONS211400
TOTAL CAREER2592311115

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:34:04 PM