DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

STEVE STEVENS - TEXANS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.404
HR
0
G
17
RBI
14
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-301331220002003.667.667.667
9/12/2022TITANS 22-321440110001001.750.250.250
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-301330220002000.667.667.667
9/19/2022JETS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-311320000000100.667.000.000
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-311220000000001.500.000.000
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-301330220002002.667.667.667
10/10/2022EAGLES 22-301331220002001.667.667.667
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-311422110001111.750.500.500
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-301330220002000.667.667.667
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-311220000000000.500.000.000
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-311330110001001.667.333.333
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-301331211003001.6671.000.667
10/31/2022RAMS 22-301431220002102.750.667.667
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-3112201100010001.000.500.500
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-311330110001001.667.333.333
TOTAL TEXANS917514761918100203114.608.426.404
TOTAL RAVENS10207166153327510403223.648.606.500
TOTAL LIONS13197468152826020325120.622.471.412
TOTAL EAGLES12249490213835030442217.553.489.422
TOTAL TEXANS9248783214237221514023.632.614.506
TOTAL TEXANS3186152111919000199011.508.365.365
TOTAL VIKINGS3196661152928100305015.561.492.475
TOTAL CAREER59141504467104208190981236316123.591.505.445

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-31000
9/12/2022TITANS 22-31200
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-31400
9/19/2022JETS 22-31000
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31000
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-31300
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-31000
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31000
TOTAL TEXANS8900
TOTAL RAVENS203325
TOTAL LIONS193528
TOTAL EAGLES183300
TOTAL TEXANS243032
TOTAL TEXANS1817415
TOTAL VIKINGS193603
TOTAL CAREER1261931133

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:34:06 PM