DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN PHILLIPS - TEXANS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.484
HR
1
G
18
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-311331000000001.333.000.000
9/12/2022TITANS 22-3113312200020001.000.667.667
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-311440110001000.500.250.250
9/19/2022JETS 22-301430110001011.250.333.333
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-301441100014003.2501.000.250
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-3014434400040011.0001.0001.000
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-301440220002002.500.500.500
10/10/2022EAGLES 22-301440110001000.250.250.250
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-301541330003013.600.750.750
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-311440110001000.500.250.250
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-301331220002000.667.667.667
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-301331220002000.667.667.667
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-301330110001000.333.333.333
11/3/2022At JAGUARS 22-301442330003000.750.750.750
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-311220000000000.500.000.000
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-3013313300030001.0001.0001.000
11/17/2022COLTS 22-301442330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL TEXANS5186462143029001330212.547.532.484
TOTAL BRONCOS02864440004201.750.667.667
TOTAL CHARGERS14217471233230110353013.662.493.451
TOTAL TEXANS1122646093026310354020.703.583.500
TOTAL CHIEFS18259082254031621537120.722.646.488
TOTAL COWBOYS6186964202826110314110.551.484.438
TOTAL CAREER5410636934595164146115219120476.645.554.475

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-31000
9/12/2022TITANS 22-31402
10/10/2022EAGLES 22-31000
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-31000
10/17/2022PACKERS 22-31100
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-31000
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-31102
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-31000
11/3/2022At JAGUARS 22-31000
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-31000
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-31000
11/17/2022COLTS 22-31000
TOTAL TEXANS12604
TOTAL BRONCOS2201
TOTAL CHARGERS131721
TOTAL TEXANS226019
TOTAL CHIEFS2541322
TOTAL COWBOYS181400
TOTAL CAREER92140637

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:34:07 PM