DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM S-DUCKWORTH - TEXANS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.700
HR
0
G
4
RBI
3
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/19/2022JETS 22-301330220002000.667.667.667
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-301441220002001.500.500.500
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-3012212110030011.0001.5001.000
11/17/2022COLTS 22-301311100103111.6673.0001.000
TOTAL TEXANS04121037511010113.6671.000.700
TOTAL SAINTS113322200020001.000.667.667
TOTAL PACKERS012222200020011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL COLTS02441210104000.5001.000.500
TOTAL JETS012202200020011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CHIEFS012202110030001.0001.5001.000
TOTAL CAREER11025238171322023115.7601.000.739

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/19/2022JETS 22-31100
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-31101
11/17/2022COLTS 22-31200
TOTAL TEXANS3401
TOTAL SAINTS1201
TOTAL PACKERS1000
TOTAL COLTS2400
TOTAL JETS1000
TOTAL CHIEFS1000
TOTAL CAREER91002

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:34:10 PM