DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BOB IVISON - TEXANS 22-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.480
HR
0
G
17
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-301320000000101.333.000.000
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-301330220002000.667.667.667
9/19/2022JETS 22-301330211003001.6671.000.667
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-3013323210040011.0001.3331.000
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-301321110001101.667.500.500
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-3112201100010001.000.500.500
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-301441110001000.250.250.250
10/10/2022EAGLES 22-301331211003002.6671.000.667
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-301440330003001.750.750.750
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-301331110001000.333.333.333
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-311331101002000.667.667.333
10/31/2022RAMS 22-301442330003000.750.750.750
11/3/2022At JAGUARS 22-301430110001013.250.333.333
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-301220110001000.500.500.500
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-301330000000000.000.000.000
11/17/2022COLTS 22-301431220002102.750.667.667
TOTAL TEXANS2175450102420400283112.537.560.480
TOTAL PANTHERS3205852122218310275120.517.519.423
TOTAL TEXANS521666413262420028119.485.438.406
TOTAL TEXANS214494591815120233120.469.511.400
TOTAL PANTHERS0186257102823410344115.516.596.491
TOTAL TEXANS3207471164138300443021.635.620.577
TOTAL BENGALS2217370133431300372115.521.529.486
TOTAL DOLPHINS216555113242400024409.545.471.471
TOTAL DOLPHINS3238277174442200463228.610.597.571
TOTAL RAIDERS1020656013161510017326.446.283.267
TOTAL DOLPHINS1175958203432200361015.610.621.586
TOTAL COWBOYS0228073204336412556126.613.753.589
TOTAL GIANTS3186560143024420384112.569.633.500
TOTAL GIANTS022807693835300412230.500.539.500
TOTAL COLTS3237976204032620503023.582.658.526
TOTAL BROWNS3176259193026400342114.565.576.508
TOTAL RAMS6227672164140010433124.658.597.569
TOTAL BROWNS4259286235143530625129.652.721.593
TOTAL BROWNS4207876203837100391124.551.513.500
TOTAL BROWMS12990440004004.556.444.444
TOTAL BROWNS01440330003004.750.750.750
TOTAL BROWNS7208276194234800505116.659.658.553
TOTAL 15-1-BROWNS3176460263934221482222.688.800.650
TOTAL 14-3-BROWNS2196663102724300301211.455.476.429
TOTAL 14-2-CHIEFS0207371174238220482026.603.676.592
TOTAL 14-1-EAGLES0176354153534100363624.603.667.648
TOTAL 13-3-CARDINALS0186863163634020403225.574.635.571
TOTAL 13-2-ZSUBS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL 13-2-RAVENS0177169274738621601127.676.870.681
TOTAL 13-1-CARDINALS0218475194436350576336.595.760.587
TOTAL 12-3-ZSUBS02663302107000.5001.167.500
TOTAL 12-3-DOLPHINS0227972204538520544329.620.750.625
TOTAL 12-2-CARDINALS02773540107003.7141.000.714
TOTAL 11-3-XSUBS0310105650108002.600.800.600
TOTAL 11-3-CARDINALS0187064274335341575128.686.891.672
TOTAL 11-2-X-SUBS02652211003012.333.600.400
TOTAL 11-2-JETS01659522236231111525226.6951.000.692
TOTAL 11-1-XSUB062119111612400201112.8101.053.842
TOTAL 11-1-JETS0166755264029650568429.7161.018.727
TOTAL 10-2-XSUBS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL 10-2-PANTHERS02085693646285858212439.6821.188.667
TOTAL 10-1-FALCONS0187469274531257781451.6221.130.652
TOTAL CAREER696552,3832,2116191,2311,04311654181,50911755768.595.682.557

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/8/2022At BILLS 22-31000
9/15/2022At PANTHERS 22-31000
9/19/2022JETS 22-31200
9/22/2022At PATRIOTS 22-31100
9/26/2022CHIEFS 22-31301
10/3/2022BROWNS 22-31601
10/6/2022At BUCCANEERS 22-31400
10/10/2022EAGLES 22-31110
10/13/2022At RAIDERS 22-31000
10/20/2022At COLTS 22-31501
10/24/2022SAINTS 22-31702
10/27/2022At BENGALS 22-31201
10/31/2022RAMS 22-31300
11/3/2022At JAGUARS 22-31200
11/7/2022STEELERS 22-31200
11/14/2022VIKINGS 22-31401
11/17/2022COLTS 22-31401
TOTAL TEXANS174618
TOTAL PANTHERS203815
TOTAL TEXANS215204
TOTAL TEXANS143709
TOTAL PANTHERS182628
TOTAL TEXANS2047014
TOTAL BENGALS171120
TOTAL DOLPHINS161220
TOTAL DOLPHINS235709
TOTAL RAIDERS203507
TOTAL DOLPHINS173405
TOTAL COWBOYS2258110
TOTAL GIANTS181702
TOTAL GIANTS221310
TOTAL COLTS231710
TOTAL BROWNS174209
TOTAL RAMS22900
TOTAL BROWNS25500
TOTAL BROWNS20300
TOTAL BROWMS2000
TOTAL BROWNS1000
TOTAL BROWNS20400
TOTAL 15-1-BROWNS17302
TOTAL CAREER4125661192

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 11/21/2022 5:33:58 PM